English

District Name School Class Winning Date Action
Bidar Mahesh Zarnayak Btvp school 9th 25th August 2021
Ramanagar Greeshma Umesh Kunigal valley 1st 22nd August 2021
Bengaluru Aneesh R Christ Academy 8th 20th August 2021
Tumkur Parnika Km Government higher primary school. Kolala 2nd 18th August 2021
Kalburgi Disha S Kembridge school 7th 18th August 2021
daneshsanikop@gmail.com Abhinandan Sanikop Lovedale public school 1st 17th August 2021
Mangaluru Vasundhara DM Chinmaya High School 5th 14th August 2021
Dharwad district Nidhi N Shetty J.S.S Shri Manjunatheshwara Central School 7th 14th August 2021
Hebri SAHANA J Govt Higher Primary School Chara Hebri 7th 14th August 2021
Bangalore Saadvi P NHVPS 1st 12th August 2021
Udupi Lakshitha H Little Rock Indian School 6th 12th August 2021
bangalore arohi kavalagi LFPS 3rd 11th August 2021
Bangalore Haadi Suryani Shishya jigyasa academy 4th 11th August 2021
Chitradurga Bhoomika M S.Nijalingappa international school 8th 10th August 2021
Dharwad Aishwarya Rangappa Moorabandi CIPS School Dharwad 1st 9th August 2021
BELLRY NANDESHA YATTADA MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL 10th 9th August 2021
Udupi Vaishnavi Shetty Govt High school Siddapura 10th 8th August 2021
Bangalore Yuva Yuktha Sir.m vishveshwariah high school 10th 8th August 2021
Bangalore Apeksha K anchan The new Cambridge high school 1st 8th August 2021
Dakshina Kannada Arol Sequeira St. Aloysius Hr. Pri. School 7th 7th August 2021
Mysore Rithvik Chandrs Carmel English school nanjangud 3rd 6th August 2021
Bagalkot Prachi Belagali MLA Sharda Vidyanikatana 7th 6th August 2021
Ramanagara Suha KR Rastrotthana PU College 12th 5th August 2021
Bangalore Mohit Patil Holy Angels High School 5th 5th August 2021
Chikkaballapur Charitha R V Royal English Medium School 9th 5th August 2021
Ramnagar MOHITH T A THYAGARAJU CENTRAIL SCHOOL 5th 4th August 2021
Bengaluru Rural Anurag Sahoo HBSVRT School 10th 4th August 2021
Bangalore Unnati Kumari Gardencity public school, Bangalore 7th 3rd August 2021
DAVANAGERE A Kavya Ghps Doddethinahalli NYAMATHI Tq. DAVANAGERE dist 3rd 3rd August 2021
Vijaynagar Bellary Akhilesh S Naik Rvk SCHOOL Hagaribommanahalli 4th 3rd August 2021
Vijayapura Srushti Nagod Government Adarsh vidyalaya 9th 2nd August 2021
Tumakur Ankitha Shreya Prasad Master PU College 11th 2nd August 2021
DK Ashna Ferrao Assisi central school 7th 1st August 2021
UTTARKANNADA SPOORTI TALWAR GMHPS 4th 1st August 2021
Davangere Al Noorain Anganvadi school 1st 1st August 2021
Kalaburagi Sumati Sunkad GHS diggaon 10th 28th July 2021
Mysuru Thannmayi Y Savithri convent ashoka road mysore 8th 26th July 2021
Kolar LEETHORN ANTHONY Dsilva Narayana 11th 25th July 2021
ramanagara samrudh gowda s jain public school 1st 25th July 2021
Ramanagar HARSHA K P Shanthiniketan pu college 12th 23rd July 2021
Ramanagara Poorviaradhya Bn J byadarahalli government school 10th 23rd July 2021
Bangalore Drithi Pavan Bharadwaj Little Flower Public School 2nd 23rd July 2021
Dharwar Namratha S RES 4th 22nd July 2021
Hassan Rajvika Malnad Arivanda school 3rd 21st July 2021
Kushalnagar Bhuvan Srinivas Kunder Fatima Convent Higher Primary School 2nd 21st July 2021
Bangalore Manyata Mabian Sherwood High 6th 21st July 2021
gulbarga Chinmayi Vaidya NV ENGLISH MEDIUM 10th 20th July 2021
Bangalore Aashrith Ganesh Daffodils foundation for learning 5th 20th July 2021
Dakshin kannada Ruthva Hariprasd Canara english medium higher primary school 2nd 20th July 2021
Koppal Sonushree Sonushree BBC memorial school Gangavathi 1st 19th July 2021
CHAMRAJNAGAR BHAVANA R SDA School Kollegal 7th 19th July 2021
Dakshina kannada Abhijna S Shetty Sacred Heart English medium school madanthyar 8th 19th July 2021
Bangalore Rural Shravanth Raj H K Vidyadaan school. Shivapura 2nd 16th July 2021
Kodagu Mohammed Adil St michaels 9th 16th July 2021
Udupi SHRINIDHI S RAO SMS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL BRAHMAVAR 10th 16th July 2021
Mysore Manvita N Anganavadi 1st 14th July 2021
Dakshina kannada Sthavan s Jain Naravi 1st 14th July 2021
Ramanagara Abhishek Aradhya J. V. N 9th 13th July 2021
Bangalore Bhagyashree B Christ the King public school 7th 13th July 2021
RAICHUR Amar SB ADARSHA VIDYALAYA LINGASUGUR 9th 13th July 2021
Mysore H C Mahadeva swamy Govt. High School, Vyasarajapura 10th 12th July 2021
Davangere Aishwarya R Bapuji Higher Primary English Medium CBSE School Davanagere 6th 12th July 2021
Chintamani HAFSA KHANAM ROYAL PU COLLEGE 11th 12th July 2021
Dakshina Kannada Shlaghya Padival Vani English Medium School 9th 11th July 2021
Ramanagar Chirag SK DKS HIMPPO CAMPUS 5th 11th July 2021
Haveri Vanajakshi Bajjalli G.h.s.kallihal 10th 11th July 2021
Davangere Al Zunaira Sri Siddaganga high school 3rd 10th July 2021
Dakshina kannada Pavithra Shekhar poojary Bethany higher primary school bajpe 9th 10th July 2021
Bangalore Aadya Kannal Ekya 3rd 10th July 2021
Tumkur Shreeya Ds Maruthi public schools 2nd 9th July 2021
Kodagu Cheriyamane Preetham Chinnappa SSVK ,Chokkady,D.K 10th 9th July 2021
Dakshina Kannada Disha Barimar Balavikasa 7th 9th July 2021
Bidar Trilokpal T Takeraj Physics wallaha online platform 12th 8th July 2021
Dakshina Kannada Nigel Dsouza Mount Carmel Central School 2nd 8th July 2021
Chitradurga mohammed Haseeb D H Tunbridge high school 7th 7th July 2021
Raichur Chamundi Kuppanna Govt high school Bannigol 8th 7th July 2021
Shivamogga Aditya Lakshmeshwar Everon School 8th 5th July 2021
VIJAYANAGAR SHIVANAND BIRADAR VIGHANAYN PRIVATE SCHOOL HOSAPETE 2nd 4th July 2021
Dakshina kannada shreya K Bangera DKZP Narimogaru 8th 4th July 2021
Raichur Nagaraj Gurikar GHPS Pikalihal 5th 3rd July 2021
Bellsri Nimah Hassan Quadri St phelomina Composite PU 5th 3rd July 2021
Davanagere Kanishka Kumari Janasaagara 6th 1st July 2021
Belagavi Adarsh Dasanakoppa Government Primary School, Hirenandihalli 1st 30th June 2021
Mandya Nandan M Times.PU.College, Channarayapatna 12th 30th June 2021
TUMAKURU Daiwik V no schooling yet due to covid 1st 29th June 2021
Kolar Lakshya N Rv school 7th 29th June 2021
Ramanagara Rishan Shreyas St.anns high school 3rd 26th June 2021
Ranebennur Sonishree S Rotary English Medium School 6th 26th June 2021
Chikmagalur Chinmayi VT Kendriya Vidyalaya Chikkamagalur 9th 25th June 2021
Bagalkot Anagha Aravind Annigeri G.M.P.S. Karadigudda school 3rd 25th June 2021
Tumkur Harika Raj Stella Maris High school 9th 24th June 2021
BANGALORE Saanvi H S Ryan 5th 24th June 2021
Bangalore Keshav L SRI HARSHA SCHOOL 6th 23rd June 2021
Bangalore Toshini shree P Kendira vidyalaya k r puram 4th 23rd June 2021
Hassan Mohammed Huzaifa Podar 10th 22nd June 2021
CHIKKABALLAPUR Bhavana Kalyan Venkatadri p u college,chintamani 11th 22nd June 2021
Kodagu Arlyn Fernandes BGS College,Mysuru. 12th 21st June 2021
Bangalore Akshith Kumar KNCS 8th 21st June 2021
Bangalore Shreya M SMPS 6th 21st June 2021
Dakshina kannada Ashlesh D Jain SDM English medium school cbse 8th 20th June 2021